Text Size:   A+ A- A   •   Text Only
Note: These orders represent a broad sample of cases from 2005 onward, and are posted as a service to interested parties. Some posted orders may not reflect the final outcome of a case because judicial review may still be available.

By Violator Name

License Conditions, Suspensions and Revocations

Final Orders By Program

Final Orders by Program: Boiler

Violator's Name Case Number
Praxair, Inc. 2009-0229
Hickman, Robert J 2009-0335
Umpqua Sheet Metal, Inc 2009-0291
Airgas - Norpac, Inc. 2009-0220
DeTemple Company Inc 2009-0190
Reyco Systems, Inc. 2009-0021
Wescold, Inc 2008-0126
Ramsing, Steven A 2008-0149
Valley Mechanical Inc 2008-0112
Grohs, Bill, dba B & G Quality Welding & Fabrication, Inc. 2009-0015
Rite-Way Heating & Air Conditioning Inc. 2008-0121
Judson's Inc 2008-0183
Airgas - Nor Pac Inc 2008-0106
First Call Heating & Cooling Company 2008-0259
Deluxe Fuel Oil, Inc 2008-0050
Carson Oil Co. 2008-0180
BMK Plumbing, Inc 2008-0047
Klunder, Kenneth 2008-0059
Valley Enterprises Ltd 2008-0071
Phi Gamma Delta Fraternity 2008-0070
CRF Metal Works LLC 2010-0179
Schauermann, Peter A. 2011-0249
Budget Rooter of Oregon, Inc., dba Budget Rooter Plumbing Service 2012-0069
Cascade Mechanical Systems, Inc 2011-0162
Dixon, Eric J. 2012-0074
Dixon, Eric J. - "Marino, Talia Rose and Dixon, Eric J." 2012-0073
Energyneering Solutions, Inc 2011-0225
Harbor Pacific Contractors, Inc 2011-0223
Robinson, Clyde Harold, aka Robinson, Tony 2011-0224
Jet Industries, Inc 2011-0144
Verboort, William J., Jr. 2011-0194
Monrovia Nursery Company 2011-0132
NuCo2 Supply LLC 2011-0220
Vanourek, Peter I 2011-0189
Singhose, Travis 2011-0250
Morlan, Richmond L 2012-0042
North Clackamas School 2011-0104
Butler, Jason L 2011-0213
Getinge USA Inc. 2012-0009
Higdon, Brent 2012-0174
McClure and Sons, Inc. 2013-0043
Blue Water, Inc., dba Columbia Housewarmers 2011-0248
Wilson, Matthew L. 2012-0029
Atkins, Michael J. 2012-0028
Marino, Talia Rose and Dixon, Eric J., dba Precision Plumbing and Heating 2012-0073
Boyd, Victor W 2010-0126
Burnett, Doug 2010-0306
Portland Service Station Supply Inc 2011-0146
Milne, Tyler 2010-0300
Hendrickson Plumbing LLC dba Hendrickson Plumbing 2010-0088
Robertson, Ryan 2009-0350
Giarrusso, Keith R 2010-0045
Van Zeipel, Barrett R 2010-0152
Loken, Newton H 2010-0296
Intelligrated Systems LLC 2010-0243
Robert G Davis & Associates 2010-0210
Scott's Heating & Air Conditioning Service Inc 2010-0254
Fletcher, Forest Scott 2010-0301
Multistar Industries Inc 2011-0161
Total Mechanical Inc. 2014-0001
RM Mechanical Inc 2010-0051
Eugene Heating Inc 2010-0177
Gray, Rick A 2010-0223
Carson, Franklin W 2010-0224
Northwest Pump & Equipment Co. 2011-0221
Cook, Brad 2010-0307
Gordon's Heating & Cooling, Inc. 2012-0027
Alt, Steve R. 2014-0038

Final Orders by Program: Electrical & Elevator

Violator's Name Case Number
Waggener, Marion A 2010-0048
Longoria, Ted 2010-0039
Gallegos, Todd A 2010-0049
Sayler, John P 2010-0022
Williams, Raymond 2009-0319
Williams, William 2009-0317
Williams, William 2009-0316
Wozniak, David R 2009-0342
Crainic, Pavel 2009-0290
Stagecraft Industries Inc 2009-0265
Simpson, Michael D 2009-0321
Wallace, Fred A 2010-0025
Tupikov, Vlad V. 2009-0247
McRoberts, Terry 2009-0256
McHenry, Robert D 2009-0257
DeVore, Reginald L 2009-0266
Kim, Harry - Pop Sign Violation 2009-0245
Ploss, Scott T 2009-0323
Thiesmeyer, Kenneth J 2009-0322
Brown, Bruce 2009-0297
Koltz, Fred 2009-0277
Bergh, John 2009-0237
Sunlight Solar Energy, Inc. 2009-0250
Stevens, Zachery G. 2009-0231
Reith, Lowell G. 2009-0210
Interstates Construction Services, Incorporated 2009-0209
Kuil, Jason A. 2009-0208
Willmering, Richard L. 2009-0212
Wilson, Walter R. - Wilson Builders 2009-0311
Rainbow Electric, Inc. 2009-0213
Richards, David L. 2009-0211
Smith, Travis 2009-0308
Kantor, Joseph H. 2009-0194
Hartman, Dohnald 2009-0156
Restaurant Construction Specialties Inc 2009-0138
Godinez, Antonio 2009-0157
Nash, Chad R. 2009-0158
Iler, Shawn 2009-0179
Woltersdorf, Zachary Douglas 2009-0116
Cobblestone Homes, LLC 2009-0117
Head, Charles B. 2009-0216
Loza, Ricardo 2010-0035
Palmer, Andrew J 2009-0315
Morris, Sean D. 2009-0062
Landers, Jeremiah 2008-0258
Boichel, Alex 2009-0091
Spalliero, John A., Jr. 2009-0019
Goodwin, Matt 2009-0096
Treble Seven, LLC 2009-0095
Ezell, Earl D 2009-0014
Marr, Jacob A. 2009-0067
Oestreich, Paul M. 2008-0320
Morris, Andrew L. 2008-0317
Del-J, Inc., dba Double R Products 2008-0319
Doman, Jack B. 2008-0318
Shaps, Steven 2009-0113
Montgomery, Donald R. 2009-0006
Willis, Brandon 2009-0074
Byrd, John 2009-0186
Rasmussen, Dean L 2008-0311
Boughton, Ronald C. 2009-0003
Zarro, Frederick J. 2008-0293
Fehr, Corrin A 2008-0292
En Pointe Global Services, LLC 2008-0305
Perkins, Chad I. 2009-0135
Bear Mountain Electric LLC 2009-0134
Brintnell, Joshua 2008-0306
Devereaux, Jack A. 2008-0291
Black, Douglas E. 2009-0102
Zeleny, Brad A 2008-0279
Hackney, Richard E. 2008-0289
Walters, Richard L. 2009-0083
P.E. Inc. 2008-0288
Behesht-Nejad, Parthava 2008-0282
Home Comfort Heating & Air Conditioning, Inc. 2008-0280
Williams, Michael 2008-0283
Carter, James M 2008-0284
Lam-Air Limited Partnership 2009-0026
America's First Construction LLC 2009-0101
Torell, Milton M. 2008-0200
McKinney, Dean 2009-0058
Silcott, Floyd M III 2008-0253
Davis,Erik J 2008-0237
Country Wide Electric & Construction INC 2008-0236
McNeeley, Edward 2008-0235
Silcott, Floyd M., IV 2008-0254
Lin R Rogers Electrical Contractors 2008-0261
Coger, Doug A. 2008-0260
Bonnie, Thomas E 2008-0239
Ramirez Velasco, Gerardo 2009-0110
Landers, Jeremiah 2008-0258
Bowers, Brandon 2008-0310
Barnum, Michael, Jr. 2008-0309
Koroteyev, Vasiliy Yuriy 2008-0227
Baseline Construction Company 2009-0243
Walker, Douglas B. 2008-0277
Mastroluca, Roland A 2008-0315
Thompson, Charles T 2008-0011
Weston, Joseph M. 2008-0210
Johnson, James 2008-0209
Aramburo, Bernardo 2008-0308
Forest Services Inc., A Corp. of Washington 2008-0307
Brodmerkle, Robert 2008-0208
Cool Temp, INC 2008-0198
Brown, J Richard 2008-0190
Smith, Patrick M. 2009-0059
FGC, LLC Convergent Technology Systems 2008-0211
Patterson, Patrick D. 2008-0269
Henderson, Robert W. 2009-0057
ST SecureTech, Inc. 2009-0045
Bergquist, Ronald B. 2008-0194
Pham, Cuong Huy 2008-0252
Rose, Brian D. 2008-0167
Easterling, Christopher 2008-0202
Vasquez, Jesus J 2008-0172
Mahler Electric Inc 2008-0246
Mahler, Thomas W 2008-0245
Mahler, Danny 2008-0243
Bogoslavets, Taras and Anatoliy 2008-0229
Barney,Justin J 2008-0158
Brown, Alan L. 2009-0249
McNamara, Scott 2008-0271
Emmanule, Neil D 2008-0143
Benchmark Industrial Services, Inc 2008-0199
Hayden, Dominic 2008-0110
Hayden, William G 2008-0109
Minnesota Conway Fire & Safety, Inc 2008-0117
Walton, James C 2008-0135
Ogle, John 2008-0107
Rasmussen, Keith 2008-0219
Briles, David 2008-0218
Bowen, Kelly 2008-0216
Sturgeon, Matthew Elijah 2008-0304
Signaling System Solutions Inc 2008-0138
Voorvart, Peter R 2008-0136
Defreze, William 2008-0094
Williams, Dennis R 2008-0133
Lazaro, Jorge 2008-0081
Padilla Hernandez, Heriberto 2008-0080
Williams, Michael Joseph 2008-0296
Adams, Anothony 2009-0345
Professional Homes Services and Light Construction Inc 2008-0098
Horazdovsky, Joseph E. Jr. 2008-0095
Pratt, Mitchell 2008-0137
Taylor, Christopher R 2008-0077
Great Industries, LLC 2008-0078
Green Valley Pump Inc. 2008-0090
Colebank, Randall C 2009-0051
Links Custom Sheet Metal, Inc. 2008-0079
Corliss, Ralph 2008-0086
Hurtienne, Michael 2008-0085
Liberty Property 2008-0084
Sprinter Electric 2008-0037
Braun, Garrett 2008-0039
Gadomski, David 2008-0038
Lunsford, James V 2008-0052
Heineman, Peder J 2008-0157
Dentech LLC. 2008-0191
Campbell, Eric A 2008-0251
Knudson, Erich T 2008-0144
Cartisser, John D 2008-0087
Roth, Josef 2008-0128
Washington Group International, Inc 2008-0164
Mahaffy, Eric S. 2008-0066
Cartisser Inc. 2008-0088
Palfreyman, Peter 2008-0022
Dale, Rodney 2008-0021
Hair, Eugene L. 2008-0018
Norton, Brandon 2008-0017
T&L Communication 2008-0019
Bennett, Larry R 2008-0063
Riskedahl, Raymond B 2008-0188
Trumbull, Walter M 2008-0212
Garrett, Ernest Edwin Jr. 2008-0111
Bishop,Michael E. 2008-0240
Montgomery, Shawn F. 2008-0263
Digital Comfort, Inc 2008-0008
Laroe, Robert 2008-0029
Hackney, Richard 2008-0004
Christensen, John 2008-0005
Fay, Thomas 2008-0125
Isaiah 61 Construction, Inc. 2008-0010
Total Electric, Inc 2008-0175
Bareis, David W. 2008-0003
Cline Butte Utility Company 2008-0250
Lam-Air Limited Partnership 2008-0089
Traditional Electric LLC 2010-0042
Sample, Deron B 2008-0162
Priority One Heating & Air Conditioning, Inc. 2008-0103
Smith, Ronald 2008-0069
Lawrence, Robert 2008-0009
Miranda, Scott A 2008-0268
Bourland, Douglas L 2008-0179
Horrock's, Mark J 2008-0238
Home Improvements of America Inc. 2008-0132
Gallagher, William 2009-0025
Pimentel, Edwin 2009-0030
Martin, James A 2008-0012
A Team Electrical Services LLC 2008-0146
Damwijk, Herbert J 2008-0163
Lehecka, Augustine 2008-0115
Gahan, Scott A 2008-0148
Stevens, Dwayne W 2008-0093
Chochrane, Michael 2008-0102
Bess, Daniel E. 2008-0278
Adamsen, Robert P 2008-0092
Gore, Nicholas 2009-0336
Steinbrook, Walter E 2009-0133
Versatile Company LLC - Versatile Builders 2012-0197
Federal Security Inc 2009-0282
Myers, Brian T 2009-0324
KNK Inc 2010-0003
Field, Lyal O 2010-0021
Overlin, Wayne P 2010-0117
Ashliegh, Dustin Z 2010-0131
Callaway, Bill W 2010-0134
Myers, Brian T 2010-0226
Muno, Randy G 2010-0176
Newberg Glass & Mirror 2010-0151
French, Larry W 2010-0246
Jones, Robert Wayne 2012-0139
Boring, Erik J 2011-0029
Azure Farms Inc 2010-0216
Allen, Karl L. 2013-0054
Ashton Tenly Company, LLC. 2013-0030
Brown, Daniel M. Jr. 2013-0029
Modoc Electric LLC 2010-0175
Smith, Lee A. 2012-0157
Koltz, Dennis 2010-0141
Goforth, Glenn 2010-0129
Mitchell, James R. 2013-0008
Mills, Sean H. 2013-0094
Patton, Allen R. 2013-0006
Sundwall, Donald 2013-0024
Callaghan, Bruce W. - Bruce Callaghan Construction 2012-0191
Gardner, Charles M. 2012-0204
Marciel Well Drilling & Pumps, Inc. 2012-0133
Fu, Henry 2012-0005
Rose, Garry A. 2013-0051
Morris, Roy E - M & M Fence & Deck 2012-0049
Dill, Devan S. 2012-0160
Doyle, Leo 2010-0029
Peters, George 2010-0030
Perry, Nathan 2010-0086
Creswell, Joel L 2010-0093
Fine, Robert L 2010-0097
Wanker, Rodney 2010-0100
Carroll, Bill 2010-0101
Schwartz, Dave B 2010-0104
Bailey, Gary D 2010-0108
Lopez, Juan M 2010-0116
Sherman, Vincent B 2010-0120
Fletes, Martin 2010-0128
Always Custom Construction Inc 2009-0339
Dunbar, Jason G. 2013-0052
Moravec, Emil M. 2012-0172
Gray, William A. Jr. 2012-0215
Saunders, Larry L 2010-0203
Kennedy, John 2010-0234
Bowman, James R 2011-0633
The Oregon Quarter Horse Association Inc 2010-0155
Mathews, Christain T 2009-0147
Beedle, Edward J 2011-0209
Progressive Design Builders Inc 2011-0102
Hartman, Donald L 2011-0147
Moon Security Services Inc 2011-0205
Harris, Joesph C III 2011-0204
Schmueser & Associates Inc 2011-0206
Zamora, Charles J 2010-0279
Dylan McDermott Contracting LLC. 2013-0235
Kirkland, Cameron J., dba Sunworks 2013-0211
Axis Electrical Corporation 2013-0173
Short 5 Construction, Inc. 2011-0099
Ron Dunning Farms, Inc. - Dunning Irrigation Supply 2012-0097
Barry, Donald W 2011-0145
Joosse, Brandon C 2011-0114
Kimball Properties LLC 2011-0116
Al Walker Inc 2010-0233
Miltenberger, Edward J. 2013-0239
Gragg, Troy E. 2013-0234
Pool Masters, Inc. 2013-0213
Specht, Rick 2013-0214
Lyche Properties LLC 2010-0164
Eide Electric and Irrigation LLC 2010-0234
Nichols, Thomas W 2010-0034
McKenzie, Michael T. 2013-0045
Weigel Homes Inc. 2013-0071
Sanchez, Fernando T. 2013-0025
Snowberger, Ralph B. 2012-0128
Riverview Systems Group Inc 2009-0320
Long, Chris A 2012-0067
VBS Lighting Maintenance LLC 2009-0284
Heber, Jason F. 2012-0114
iAlert Systems LLC 2011-0235
McLennan, Philip A. dba Western Heritage 2012-0120
RTX Solutions 2012-0140
Tomczak, Lee 2010-0253
Turnbo Electric Inc 2010-0235
Beta Control Systems Incorporated 2010-0196
Joines, Richard A 2010-0209
Chess, Harry R 2011-0003
Eide, Philip J 2011-0002
Emergency Signaling LLC 2010-0294
Henry Schein Inc 2010-0229
James, Clarence V 2011-0043
Crainc, Pavel, dba Crainic Electric Co 2009-0290
Knox, Troy Allen 2010-0280
Ashland Medford Plumbing Inc 2010-0107
Conrad, Jeff 2010-0283
Sachs, Sean W 2010-0231
Energy Wise Lighting Inc. 2012-0146
Brewer, Benjamin 2011-0020
Ashland, Melvin W 2011-0073
Yates, Donald E 2011-0031
Sanders, Anthony M. 2013-0132
Urbina, Santos O. 2012-0113
King, Wayne F. 2012-0196
Comstock Development LLC 2012-0152
Wolf, Jesse T. 2011-0199
Comstock, Donald R. 2012-0153
McNeel, David C. 2012-0094
Larsgaard, David H. 2012-0168
Sprauer, Patrick A. 2012-0169
Infinity Electric Inc. 2012-0187
Eide Electric and Irrigation LLC 2012-0194
D R Walker Enterprises LLC 2012-0213
Dobrotolyubov, Anton V. 2012-0223
Rybak, Anton S. 2012-0228
Clackamas Electrical Systems Inc. 2012-0026
Cason, Kevin 2013-0036
Loiacano, Terry J. 2013-0066
Blessing, Jacob J. 2013-0070
Bug-E Boyz Construction Services Inc. 2013-0075
Evolution Plumbing LLC 2013-0085
Warner, David M. 2013-0086
Hillbuilt Inc. 2013-0089
Hill, Elmer D. 2013-0090
Sustello, Allan D. 2013-0098
Meshalkin, Dimitriy 2013-0112
Kennet, William D A 2013-0113
Lewis, Ryan C. 2013-0114
Young, Anthony 2013-0120
Candamo, Luis E. 2013-0121
T L Electrical LLC 2013-0001
Martin, Dale 2013-0122
Robinson, Wayne F. 2012-0154
Guerrero-Chavez, Jose Angel 2012-0195
Dickinson's Electric Inc 2011-0244
P.O.S. Technical Services Inc 2012-0053
Tuyin, Manual E 2012-0054
Dickinson, Lawrence L 2011-0245
Harner, Michael D 2012-0077
Palmer Parke LLC - Command Performance 2011-0192
Chase, Douglas G 2012-0102
Tyler & Doug Chase Construction Inc 2012-0101
Olivares, Galdino M 2012-0086
Ford, Ryan W 2012-0079
Murphy, Joseph J 2012-0060
Short, John E 2011-0153
Dirk, Christopher 2011-0151
Fitzgerald, Jim 2011-0210
Day, Troy A. 2012-0076
Marciel, John L. 2012-0217
McClure, Jason A. 2012-0080
North Coast Heating & Cooling LLC. 2012-0043
Sloyd LLC 2012-0081
Olson, Floyd 2012-0211
Chinook Plumbing and Heating, Inc. 2011-0109
Guiterrez, Alvaro 2012-0107
Salcedo-Alverez, Jesus 2012-0108
Stuck, Jackson R. 2012-0143
Anderson, Ryan J. 2013-0068
Carlson, Jared 2013-0007
Canham, Damond 2012-0216
Vision Signs LLC. 2011-0238
Guerrero-Chavez, Angel D. 2012-0148
Oregon Farm & Forest Labor, Inc. 2012-0149
Rex Moore Electrical Contractors and Engineers Inc. 2013-0125
Distinct Electric Inc. 2013-0135
Moul, Dustin T. 2013-0136
Gabriel, Eugene B., dba Trade West Tile and Design 2013-0224
Hill. Peter 2014-0037
Grabil, Mark 2014-0049
Cartznes, David 2014-0050
Hix-Coulter, Coty L. 2014-0056
Integrity Signs Oregon 2014-0062
Vivint, Inc. 2014-0090
Griffin, Bruce M. 2014-0095
Federal Security Inc. 2009-0282
Spar-Tek Industries, Inc. 2014-0070
Cates, James B., Sr. 2009-0283
Frix, Gary L. dba Gary Frix Handyman Services 2013-0031
Proline Construction & Remodel, LLC 2013-0204
Gianotti, Brandon 2013-0205
Emerson, Michael O., dba Mr. Fix It 2013-0206
KA-CO Electric, LLC 2014-0017
Hammonds, David 2014-0042
Tate, Charles E. 2014-0045
South, Vincent J. 2014-0057
Carter, Thomas J. 2014-0071
Terrana, Terry 2014-0075
Healy, Patrick J., dba Excell Services Company 2014-0080
Bradley, Joshua S. 2014-0081
Prairie Electric Inc. 2014-0085
Brekke Remodeling Corporation 2014-0089
Halberg, Bill R. 2014-0131
Simonson, Ross 2014-0139
Hammonds Construction Inc. 2014-0140
Roddy, Joe Ken 2014-0147
Kimber, Jared Lynn, dba Columbia Voice and Data 2014-0018
Hamling, Jeffrey T. 2013-0176
Davis, Thomas A. 2013-0155
Forrest, Randolph E. 2013-0154
Avila, Jose L. 2013-0137
Duncan, Kevin A. 2013-0152
Peterson, Josh D. 2013-0160
Jimenez, Richard A. 2013-0164
Chung, In Phillip 2013-0168
Moon Security Services Inc. 2013-0139
Wicks, Jerry W. 2012-0150
Mount Angel Towers Oreg Ltd 2012-0167
Alpha Electric Corp. 2012-0224
Watkins, Matthew H. 2012-0225
St. Clair, Dennis R. 2013-0034
Energy Electric LLC 2013-0035
Perzz, Edgar Zui 2013-0040
Wire Nutz Electrical Services LLC 2013-0091
Betts, James 2012-0095
Americorp Construction LLC 2013-0216
Multnomah Athletic Club 2013-0059
Banks Family LLC 2013-0157
Orloff, Stefon A. 2013-0180
Killion, David D. 2013-0209
Precision Construction Services Inc. 2013-0225
Innovative Air, Inc. 2014-0005
Bristol Street Properties LLC 2013-0072
Richardson, Norman K. 2013-0147
Serov, Aleksandr 2013-0171
West, Gary R. 2013-0187
Daniels, Timothy E., dba Daniels Construction 2013-0195
Likhatskiy, Oleg 2013-0215
Kesterson, Joe 2014-0060
Zueger, Jordan 2012-0170
Kovalenko, Viktor 2014-0020
Schenck, Dale R 2010-0312
Quinn's Pump Service 2012-0065
Portland Plumbing Plus, LLC 2012-0115
Rodriguez, Richard T 2012-0003
Doss, Michael E. 2013-0240
Ingle, Joshua B 2010-0027
Hays, William R 2010-0047
Panfilov, Viktorovich O 2010-0156
Sunlight Electric Inc 2010-0157
Stroud, Forest 2010-0204
Kowalski, David B 2010-0217
Janis, Douglas E 2010-0225
Juarez-Palafox, Victor M 2009-0121
Metro Overhead Door Inc 2009-0188
B Marca Electric LLC 2010-0050
Terrill, Douglas 2010-0075
Marca, Bradley A 2010-0080
Mayberry, Mark 2010-0130
Compton, Dennis J 2010-0227
Garnick, Curtis F 2010-0249
Renfroe, Brett D 2010-0278
Doyle Electric Inc 2010-0028
Cookman, Christopher E 2011-0230
Caudill, Gerald B. 2009-0146
Jim Bird Builder, LLC 2009-0189
Bird, James 2009-0244
Carpenter, Donald G 2009-0329
Pham, Thanh 2010-0002
McKim, David 2010-0036
Amigo of Oregon, Inc 2010-0054
Leiby, Richard 2010-0081
Yehle, Lance D 2010-0083
Savage, Kurt S 2012-0039
Yehle, William P 2010-0084
Digital Technologies Inc 2009-0303
Clima-Tech Corporation 2010-0110
Tapp, Paul D 2011-0011
Long, Chris A 2011-0054
Maurer, Thomas 2011-0064
Minaise, Elias 2011-0038
Murzea, Petru 2010-0289
Officer, Dawson R 2011-0075
R & L Classique Floors Inc 2011-0036
Spurlock, Benjamin A 2011-0046
Yates, Joshua 2011-0051
Garrett, Chester D 2010-0308
Atkins, Michael J 2011-0023
Gordon's Heating & Cooling Inc 2011-0021
David Byrum Electric Inc 2011-0050
Shaver, Edwin W 2011-0068
Jones, Keith 2010-0305
Hodge, Douglas R 2010-0288
Taylor, Deon J 2011-0053
Gym Tek Inc 2011-0006
Spear, Richard P 2010-0041
Marryman, Todd J 2010-0182
Railton, Mark W 2010-0076
Tran, Tuan V 2011-0182
Tonka Excavation LLC 2011-0024
Plumbing Perfection Inc 2010-0094
Pappas, James P 2010-0137
Harrell, Cory J 2011-0048
Moser, Larry A 2011-0090
Best Custom Construction Inc 2011-0032
All Seasons Floors Inc 2011-0130
Flury, Cameron D 2009-0149
Lindholm, Barry 2010-0102
Bigham Knoll Group, Inc 2010-0208
Barrett, Cecil 2010-0232
Schutte, Sean S 2011-0140
Fox, Douglas J Jr 2011-0088
Hoff, Lance M 2011-0158
Vandecoevering, Douglas A 2011-0160
TEK Construction and Remodeling Inc 2011-0093
Fuentes-Perdomo, Ovidio 2011-0135
Spencer Technologies, Inc 2011-0122
Friedrichsen, Eric W 2011-0065
Frieboes, Chris E 2011-0100
Dynamic Service Fire 2011-0080
Crocker, Dana 2011-0227
Elite Electric Group LLC 2010-0287
Canham, Damond R 2012-0070
Knudson, Erich T 2008-0144 Cease & Desist
Mahalo Heating and Air Conditioning 2009-0073
Landers, Dairl E 2009-0268
Canham, Damond 2012-0216 Cease and Desist
Pham, Thanh 2011-0239
Gonzalez, Joseph A. 2012-0103
Brookings Electronic Service, Inc. 2012-0171
Bruce, Jeffrey 2011-0137
Kovalcik, Jonathan 2012-0220
Lifeback Restoration Service Corporation, dba ServiceMaster 2012-0151
O'Connell, Joseph L. 2012-0116
Renhard, Chad B. 2012-0061
Sandu, Pavel 2012-0050
Woodworth, Fred J. 2012-0145
BTS Construction LLC 2012-0159
DeVore, Reginald 2011-0124
Iblings Electric LLC 2011-0087
B-6 Enterprises LLC 2011-0096
Binder, James G 2012-0018
Fry, Benjamin J 2011-0228
Golf View Homes, LLC 2010-0247
White, Jim 2010-0281
Ensign, Jack 2010-0282
Engles, Larry O 2011-0152
Longoria, Theodore 2013-0126
York, Bryan J. 2013-0146
Fire Services Plus Inc 2011-0091
Hauth, Kurt P 2011-0101
Clarke, Alvin L 2011-0111
D & S Properties LLC 2012-0041
JLA Enterprises LLC 2011-0234
Townsend, Walt W 2010-0118
Walt Townsend Construction LLC 2010-0119
Armendariz, Roberto 2014-0021
Gray, Charles Orval 2011-0243
Campbell, John A., IV 2011-0215
Henderson, Thomas A 2011-0203
Tom Henderson Construction, Inc., dba Roseburg Remodeling 2011-0219
Manzhura, Sergey 2011-0173
Umanets, Andrey 2011-0175
YESCO LLC 2011-0229
Green Construction & Development, LLC 2011-0095
Causer, Cedric J. 2011-0129
Gray, William A., Jr. 2012-0071
Jorkan, Alinter 2012-0084
Bender, Fred H. dba Western Heritage 2012-0120
Lucero, Robert A. 2012-0092
Industrial Electric Service Co. 2013-0153
Thomas, Daniel R., dba Trade West Tile and Design 2013-0224
K & E Electric LLC 2011-0195
Hunt, Ronald A 2011-0216
Smith, Bart Allen 2014-0148

Final Orders by Program: Manufactured Structures

Violator's Name Case Number Date of Violation
Kangas, Dennis E. 2009-0144 02/24/09
Resources, Applications, Designs & Controls, Inc. 2009-0174 11/19/08
Gum, Rod 2009-0171 11/19/08
RG Guide & Consulting LLC 2009-0173 11/19/08
Trimular, Michael A 2008-0299 10/23/08
Rotter, Daniel 2008-0301 10/23/08
West, Dwight 2008-0203 01/1/08
Prull, James M. 2008-0192 07/9/07
Landers, Dairl E 2011-0127

Final Orders by Program: Mechanical

Violator's Name Case Number Date of Violation
McCoy Plumbing Inc 2010-0192

Final Orders by Program: Plumbing

Violator's Name Case Number Date of Violation
Sonoma Pacific Construction Inc 2010-0037 02/9/10
BMWC Construction 2010-0059 11/2/09
Wetherbee, Charles 2009-0332 11/2/09
Idaho Water Technologies 2009-0240 08/18/09
Cook, Dan 2009-0239 08/18/09
Grove, Steve 2009-0333 08/1/09
Bergh, John 2009-0237 08/1/09
Eugene Heating & Cooling Company 2009-0228 07/22/09
Schilling, Michael H 2009-0273 07/21/09
Bergstrom, Ronald L 2009-0061 06/29/09
Israel, Kurtis Ryan 2009-0225 06/24/09
Pfleger, Robert 2009-0221 06/9/09
The Affinity Corporation 2009-0162 05/9/09
Bend Radiant Heating Inc 2009-0204 05/7/09
Crompton, Mike 2009-0205 05/7/09
Restaurant Construction Specialties Inc 2009-0138 04/17/09
Reeves, Richard Guy 2009-0180 04/15/09
Cobblestone Homes, LLC 2009-0117 04/14/09
Woltersdorf, Zachary Douglas 2009-0116 04/14/09
DeTemple Company Inc 2009-0190 04/8/09
Rehard, Curtis P 2009-0252 04/8/09
Loza, Ricardo 2010-0035 04/1/09
Reese Michael B 2009-0215 04/1/09
Coastal Plumbing 2009-0052 02/19/09
Jaspar, James E. 2009-0053 02/19/09
Metro Drains And Plumbing, Inc 2009-0104 02/5/09
Vail, Walter 2009-0031 01/21/09
Bray, Greg W. 2009-0071 01/10/09
FWH Acquisition Company, LLC 2009-0197 01/10/09
Calaway Plumbing, Inc. 2009-0108 01/6/09
Calaway, David J 2009-0070 01/6/09
Boichel, Alex 2009-0091 01/4/09
Montgomery, Donald R. 2009-0006 12/1/08
Anctil Heating & Cooling, Inc. 2009-0193 10/29/08
Hoskinson, Christopher 2008-0264 10/15/08
Brown, Ricky E. 2009-0123 10/1/08
America's First Construction LLC 2009-0101 10/1/08
Reynolds Plumbing & Mechanical, Inc. 2008-0256 09/23/08
Gonzalez, Froylan S. 2008-0255 09/23/08
Flores, Nelson Gaston 2008-0232 09/16/08
Bogdan, Gabriel 2008-0233 09/16/08
Premier Heating & Air Conditioning, Inc 2009-0064 08/1/08
French, William 2009-0142 08/1/08
Apex Plumbing 2008-0171 07/11/08
McNett, Ryan 2008-0170 07/11/08
Cook, Robert J 2008-0174 07/10/08
ResponsibleUSA, Inc 2008-0173 07/10/08
Haberlach, Bryan Thomas 2009-0106 07/1/08
Herb's Plumbing Services LLC 2009-0105 07/1/08
Technospect, Inc 2008-0024 05/23/08
Park Center Plumbing, Inc 2008-0181 04/2/08
Robinette, Bill Jerry 2008-0182 04/2/08
Williams, Michael Joseph 2008-0296 04/1/08
Adams, Anothony 2009-0345 04/1/08
Professional Homes Services and Light Construction Inc 2008-0098 03/29/08
Leslie, Tim A. 2009-0202 03/1/08
Colebank, Randall C 2009-0051 03/1/08
Calvary Contractors Corporation 2008-0119 02/28/08
Workman, Travis R 2008-0062 02/19/08
Heineman, Peder J 2008-0157 02/4/08
Banzer, Gary 2008-0186 02/1/08
Victor, Joshua J. 2009-0063 01/28/08
Young, Robby D 2008-0025 01/16/08
Robbins & Sappington Inc 2008-0026 01/16/08
Hughes, Daniel 2008-0046 01/6/08
Riskedahl, Raymond B 2008-0188 01/1/08
Bennett, Larry R 2008-0063 01/1/08
Isaiah 61 Construction, Inc. 2008-0010 12/1/07
Curry Plumbing Services, Inc 2008-0249 11/1/07
Farley, Craig R 2009-0017 08/1/07
Horrock's, Mark J 2008-0238 07/24/07
Home Improvements of America Inc. 2008-0132 07/24/07
Clarke, John Henry 2009-0018 07/1/07
Lehecka, Augustine 2008-0115 06/1/07
Aspen Creek Landscaping, Inc. 2009-0040 05/21/07
Avid Builders, Inc. 2009-0004 05/1/07
Hackworth, Darrell J 2008-0101 10/11/06
Bess, Daniel E. 2008-0278 07/26/06
McClure, Jason A. 2012-0080
Sloyd LLC 2012-0081
Chinook Plumbing and Heating, Inc. 2011-0109
Guiterrez, Alvaro 2012-0107
Salcedo-Alverez, Jesus 2012-0108
Stuck, Jackson R. 2012-0143
Wicks, Jerry 2012-0112
King, Wayne F. 2012-0196
Builders Choice Home Improvement Inc. 2013-0251
Day, Troy A. 2012-0076
Sarkinen Plumbing Inc. 2012-0032
Mid-Valley Gravel Company 2012-0207
Garcia, Juan P., dba Double A Plumbing Enterprises, LLC 2014-0072
Comstock Development LLC 2012-0152
Koba, Andrey 2012-0214
Jiffy Fix Inc. 2012-0209
Reith, Timothy 2012-0219
Kreps, Aaron W. 2012-0192
Lohr, Albert C. 2013-0019
Harrison, Jim L 2010-0265
Rogue Valley Plumbing LLC 2011-0222
Portland Plumbing Plus, LLC 2011-0156-Cease
BTS Construction LLC 2012-0159
Portland Plumbing Plus, LLC 2012-0115
Macuk, Shane 2012-0163
Rogue Valley Sewer Services 2012-0164
Lampella, Gary 2012-0165
Redmond, City of 2012-0166
Stout, Samuel K 2012-0088
Ryan, Jurries C 2011-0255
American Plumbing 2012-0062
Cardenas, Monreal R 2011-0200
Kuoppala, Samai M. 2012-0031
Frison, Craig A 2012-0155
Raines, Mark A 2011-0176
Ewalt, Coy V 2012-0072
Lester L Brock Construction Co 2011-0237
Lukens, Kurt P 2012-0099
Steve Winters Plumbing Inc 2012-0078
A & C Plumbing LLC 2011-0179
Olivares, Galdino M 2012-0086
Dirk, Christopher 2011-0151
Fitzgerald, Jim 2011-0210
Miller, Scott 2011-0242
Clark, Andrew J 2011-0226
Tuff Construction and Plumbing, LLC 2012-0087
Merrill, Bradley J. 2012-0125
Ashland Medford Plumbing Inc. 2013-0039
Comstock, Donald R. 2012-0153
Peterson, Josh D. 2013-0160
Torrez, Damien J. 2013-0162
Jimenez, Richard A. 2013-0164
Chung, In Phillip 2013-0168
Lopez, Juan M. 2012-0230
Calaway, David 2013-0105
Frix, Gary L. dba Gary Frix Handyman Services 2013-0031
Horizon Restoration 2013-0127
DeHart Family Construction LLC 2014-0022
A-1 American Contractors, Inc. 2013-0252
Wicks, Jerry W. 2012-0150
Mount Angel Towers Oreg Ltd 2012-0167
Mike Ediger Plumbing LLC 2014-0104
Bowden, Jeffrey D. 2014-0079
Pilot Plumbing & Heating LLC 2014-0046
Hill. Peter 2014-0037
Ocker, Calvin 2014-0003
Smith, Regan C._stipulated 2013-0027
Pacific Heating and Cooling Inc. 2013-0103
Americorp Construction LLC 2013-0216
Price, Charles B., 2013-0134
Kiss Construction, LLC 2013-0182
Willamette Plumbing & Mechanical LLC 2012-0179_stipulated
Scalgione, Mark A. 2013-0151
Morrisey, David W. 2012-0111
Johnson, Mitchell N. 2013-0143
Kennet, William D A 2013-0113
Rebath of Tri Cities LLC 2013-0099
EK Plumbing Inc. 2013-0047
Ek, Luke L. 2013-0048
Ritola, Randy A. 2013-049
Duckworth Construction Inc. 2014-0054
Kachankov, Anatoliy U. 2013-0081
Ward, Fred 2014-0051
Torrez, Damien 2014-0013 Cease & Desist
Pruitt, Clay Jr. 2013-0118
Sprauer, Patrick A. 2012-0169
MRB General Contracting Inc. 2012-0208
D R Walker Enterprises LLC 2012-0213
Tool Belt Handyman Services, Inc. 2014-0002
One Last Caress Construction LLC 2010-0244
Field, Brad W. 2013-0255
Clifford, Richard Tommy 2013-0194
KNC Plumbing and Repair LLC 2012-0221
Reale, Mark D. 2013-0018
M & S Plumbing LLC 2013-0079
Hillbuilt Inc. 2013-0089
Hill, Elmer D. 2013-0090
Snethen, David G. 2013-0095
MDK Construction LLC 2013-0106
Candamo, Luis E. 2013-0121
Martin, Robert K 2009-0281
Fire Services Plus Inc 2011-0091
Brent, Michael L 2012-0098
Carrango, Victor 2009-0271
Azure Farms Inc 2010-0216
Brewer, Benjamin 2011-0020
Maurer, Thomas 2011-0064
Pro-Stat Services LLC 2011-0028
Marryman, Todd J 2010-0182
Tonka Excavation LLC 2011-0024
Plumbing Perfection Inc 2010-0094
Pappas, James P 2010-0137
Mears, Bryan K 2010-0090
Ideal Custom Homes LLC 2010-0185
Mitchell, Jerald 2010-0139
Howard Company 2010-0298
Foulk, John P 2011-0013
CD of Oregon LLC 2010-0295
Shreeve, Leonard M 2010-0271
#1 Northwest Mobile Home Service Inc 2010-0270
Applegate, Jack E. 2012-0134
Smith, Regan C. 2013-0027
Mance, Joseph F. 2012-0227
Brown, Daniel M. Jr. 2013-0029
Heniges Construction LLC 2009-0334
Bryson, Sean 2009-0312
Long, Chris A 2012-0067
Dog Lake Construction 2010-0019
Shelton, David 2013-0163
Calaway Plumbing Inc. 2013-0181
Stubbs, Travis F., dba TKO Landscape 2013-0221
Gragg, Troy E. 2013-0234
Dynasty Concrete Co. 2013-0159
Neros, William J. 2013-0186
Getter Fixed Handyman LLC 2013-0233
Dylan McDermott Contracting LLC. 2013-0235
Beedle, Edward J 2011-0209
Zamora, Charles J 2010-0279
Ashton Tenly Company, LLC. 2013-0030
Lyche Properties LLC 2010-0164
Hoyt, Amos D 2011-0172
Ashland Medford Plumbing Inc 2010-0107
Knox, Troy Allen 2010-0280
McCoy Plumbing Inc 2010-0192
Anderson, Darrell Scott 2011-0077
Gomez, Francisco M 2010-0275
Briggs, Robert L 2010-0020
Khemchan, Arnold A 2010-0052
Heniges, Richard L 2010-0065
Castro, Gerardo 2012-0189
Conrad, Jeff 2010-0283
Stanczyk's Custom Kitchens, Inc. 2012-0020
Jones, Robert Wayne 2012-0139
Goodman, Randall L 2011-0196
Ensign, Jack 2010-0282
Engles, Larry O 2011-0152
Dardis, Brian dba Brian's Plumbing Service 2013-0130
Kay and Dee Enterprises, Inc 2011-0197
Townsend, Walt W 2010-0118
Walt Townsend Construction LLC 2010-0119
Green Construction & Development, LLC 2011-0095
Apollo Sheet Metal Inc 2011-0217
Cervantes, Manuel 2011-0154
B-6 Enterprises LLC 2011-0096
White, Jim 2010-0281
Harlow, Terry A 2011-0170
Cutler, Guy L 2011-0157
Hoff, Lance M 2011-0158
Scott, Ryan M 2011-0159
Vandecoevering, Douglas A 2011-0160
TEK Construction and Remodeling Inc 2011-0093
Jacobs, Richard T 2011-0184
Trotter, James A 2011-0183
Bear Creek Builders LLC 2011-0084
Frieboes, Chris E 2011-0100
Bolliger, Barry L 2012-0089
Portland Plumbing Plus LLC 2011-0156
Baker City Appliance Repair Inc 2009-0132
A-1 American Contractors, Inc 2010-0267
Cost Rooter & Plumbing, Inc 2010-0133
McLane Plumbing Inc. 2013-0249
Bryant, Jeff G. 2013-0247
Claybaugh, Patrick S. 2013-0253
Waddell, Michael S 2010-0186
LPR Northwest Inc 2010-0205
Munoz-Hernandez, Miguel 2010-0239
The MG Group LLC 2010-0123
Nicoletti, Mark A 2011-0056
Dr. Rooter & Dr. Plumber LLC 2012-0144
D & D Acquisitions Inc 2011-0155
Linch, Daniel R 2010-0230
Coastal Plumbing LLC. 2012-0190
Brekke Remodeling Corporation 2014-0089
Johnson, Matthew A. 2013-0041
Stewardship Properties LLC 2012-0126
Patton, Allen R. 2013-0006
Mitchell, James R. 2013-0008
Fu, Henry 2012-0005
Jim Bird Builder, LLC 2009-0189
Bird, James 2009-0244
Buildtek, Inc 2010-0087
Van Wey, Brandon 2010-0106
Callaghan, Bruce W. - Bruce Callaghan Construction 2012-0191
DeHart, Jack R. 2014-0105

Final Orders by Program: Prefabrication

Violator's Name Case Number Date of Violation

Final Orders by Program: Residential

Violator's Name Case Number Date of Violation

Final Orders by Program: Structural

Violator's Name Case Number Date of Violation
Gardner, Michael F. 2009-0065 09/8/09
Bohlmann, Richard W. 2013-0100